1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coach House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2263 Coach House Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 21862
  7. Acreage: 4.77 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 225062613
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Coach House
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Luxury Estate in the Heart of Naples Nearly 22,000 SF of Unmatched Indoor/Outdoor Living on 5 Acres! Introducing one of the most extraordinary estate properties ever offered in Naples. Situate
Details for 2401 Coach House Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.18 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 8330
  7. Acreage: 2.38 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226015844
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Coach House
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This remarkable offering presents a rare opportunity to create a true estate property in the heart of Central Naples, on Coach House Lanenow recognized as one of the areas most desirable streets due t
Details for 3231 Horse Carriage Way 10, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1990
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226005666
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Coach House
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned in the heart of Naples, this inviting second floor residence within the private Coach House community offers a rare blend of comfort, light, and thoughtful updates just minutes from
Details for 5521 Coach House Circle G, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Place Con
  5. Building: Coach Houses Of Town Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5521 Coach House Circle, an exquisite, fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment nestled in the desirable Coach Houses of Town Place in Boca Raton. This move in ready residence featur
Details for 5530 Coach House Circle A, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1639
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021076
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Place Con
  5. Building: Coach Houses Of Town Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Set beneath the canopy of a mature banyan tree, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner condo with a private garage offers a rare sense of privacy in the highly sought after Coach Houses of
Details for 5780 Coach House Circle C, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1350
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10554940
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Plac
  5. Building: Coach Houses Of Town Plac
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath single story carriage home featuring 2023 impact windows, 2020 A/C and water heater, and an updated electrical panel. Move in ready with all new floorin
Details for 5521 Coach House Circle D, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1639
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Place Con
  5. Building: Coach Houses Of Town Place Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own one of coach houses of town place's most prime, coveted locations!! This corner and coach house's only ground floor 2br/2ba residence currently offeredboasts p
Details for 5621 Coach House Circle D, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1639
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Place Con
  5. Building: Coach Houses Of Town Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Daniel Michael Landis
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 3219 Horse Carriage Way 303, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1246
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226008012
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Coach House
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3219 Horse Carriage Way #303, a charming, light filled residence nestled within the intimate Coach House community in Naples. This completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath updated condo offer
Details for 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.95 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1458
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226019127
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Coach House
  5. Provided by: Sun Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This one has it all. Close in, first floor large unit, one car garage, beautiful resort style pool, quiet small complex with no thru traffic nestled amongst multi million dollar homes.. Come discover