Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Isla Vista
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $11,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,909.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26018557
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Of Island Shores
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: BSR Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,057.83 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4254
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226014731
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34105
- Subdivision: Isla Vista
- Elementary School: POINCIANA
- Middle School: GULF VIEW
- High School: NAPLES
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,050.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11127101
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
- Building: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,020.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11163406
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
- Building: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $816.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11154214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
- Building: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $827.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11120241
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
- Building: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $44,995.00
- Price sqft: $37.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $54,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7525518
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Island Vista
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $30,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $40,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5748
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226011358
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34105
- Subdivision: Isla Vista
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $20,000.00
- Price sqft: $6.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11141883
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island
- Building: Vistablue Singer Island
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $14,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $15,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11153830
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
- Building: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- DMCA Notice
- 1