1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Gulf View Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1750 4th St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,447.81 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7425
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225079057
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: The Agency Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exceptional coastal offering at One Thousand Seven Hundred Fifty Fourth Street South, where timeless Bermudian architecture meets an extraordinary waterfront setting. Positioned only fo
Details for 337 Mooring Line Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,648.45 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4850
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 226016506
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Moorings
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: The Agency Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
In the coveted Nifty Fifty enclave of The Mooringsan intimate stretch of just fifty waterfront homesites where ownership is often held for generationsthis fully reimagined coastal residence captures t
Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd Ph 1, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,326.70 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226003974
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Avra
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Metropolitan Naples Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. A singular opportunity to secure a new construction PENTHOUSE sky residence at AVRA at Metropolitan Naples, an intimate bouti
Details for 4120 Willowhead Way, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,411.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4673
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 226012300
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Park Shore
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
  8. Provided by: Premier Property Management
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Park Shore neighborhood, 4120 Willowhead Way is a stunning single level custom estate. This 2020 built masterpiece by Toscana Homes and Stofft Cooney Architects seamlessly b
Details for 570 2nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,477.01 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4262
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225077400
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Four blocks to the beach in the heart of Olde Naples, this fully renovated residence delivers the rare combination of location, structural integrity, and turnkey modern comfort. Built of concrete bloc
Details for 82 9th St S 301, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,302.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4799
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 225081004
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Stella Naples
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk to 5th avenue/downtown naples! A true one of a kind! Welcome to stella naples, where luxury meets exclusivity in the heart of olde naples. Built in 2024 with only nine total residences (each with
Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd 804, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,205.13 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226004054
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Avra
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Metropolitan Naples Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Where Naples Comes TogetherViews, Walkability, and Boutique Luxury! With construction underway and completion anticipated Win
Details for 2045 Isla Vista Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,057.83 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4254
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226014731
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Isla Vista
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Located within the sought after Isla Vista neighborhood of Grey Oaks, this Landmark built residence offers a refined blend of
Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd 1106, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,430.95 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226004380
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Avra
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Metropolitan Naples Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Now Under Construction Completion Anticipated Fall 2026! Introducing Residence 1106 AVRA at Metropolitan Naples, an excepti
Details for 1150 8th Ter N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,988,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.51 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6641
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225083633
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Just completed in Lake Park. This newly constructed 4 bedroom plus den, 4.5 bath residence offers 3,253 square feet under air and 6,641 total square feet, with expansive outdoor living designed for t