1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Palmetto High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4789 Texas Avenue A, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 976
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5149330
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millennium Palms
  5. Building: Millennium Palms
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 504 Blackbird Lane, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,580.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 908
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8499576
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  6. High School: Haines City Senior High
  7. Provided by: LOKATION
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate move in, this solid 2BR/1.5BA duplex provides the perfect balance of space and convenience. The property features a clean and functional interior with a private garage and a sc
Details for 3037 88th Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4688881
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Piney Point Homeowners Coop
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your easy living Florida sanctuary! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home with a Florida room offers an open concept layout designed for comfort and relaxed living. Enjoy the Florida breez
Details for 5214 Via Hacienda Circle A306, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1073
  9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6338847
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in a quiet and well maintained residential complex. With 1,073 sqft of well distributed living space, this home offers comfort, pract
Details for 1964 Lake Atriums Circle 160, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 785
  9. Acreage: 7.89 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6386950
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plaza At Millenium Condo
  5. Building: Plaza At Millenium Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the gated community of Lake Atriums. This unit features no carpet, all ceramic tile flooring throughout, offering easy maintenanc
Details for 1627 Oak Ridge Road D, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 630
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6389341
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Weatherly Condo At Central Par
  5. Building: Weatherly Condo At Central Park
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge Middle
  8. High School: Freedom High School
  9. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice Unit, 1 bedroom, 1 bath, well maintained. Conveniently located, this unit provides easy access to nearby amenities such as shopping centers, restaurants, and recreational facilities. Transportati
Details for 706 Bogie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6386596
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  6. High School: Haines City Senior High
  7. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Furnished Studio for Rent Move In Ready! Are you looking for comfort and convenience all in one place? This beautiful fully furnished studio is perfect for you. Comfortable and functional livin