1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Millennium%Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4805 Texas Avenue 4805a, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1270
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5148732
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millennium Palms
  5. Building: Millennium Palms
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss out on this excellent opportunity! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is located in a prime area of Orlando, offering unbeatable convenience just minutes from The Mall
Details for 4743 Texas Avenue 4743b, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 976
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6401258
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millennium Palms
  5. Building: Millennium Palms
  6. Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Millennium Palms Condominiumwhere style, location, and opportunity come together in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 976 sq ft of comfor
Details for 4771 Texas Avenue 4771c, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $128,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 976
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6357862
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millennium Palms
  5. Building: Millennium Palms
  6. Provided by: LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover a great investment opportunity at Millennium Palms Condo! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers a comfortable living space and is set to generate steady income through a month to mo
Details for 4767 Texas Avenue 4767c, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 467
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 976
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6275150
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millennium Palms
  5. Building: Millennium Palms
  6. Provided by: NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seize this incredible opportunity to own a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Millennium Palms with bamboo flooring all throughout NO CARPETS!!!! Perfectly suited for investors, this prop
Details for 4773 Texas Avenue C, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $106,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $106,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 976
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6369257
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millennium Palms
  5. Building: Millennium Palms
  6. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This charming condo is perfectly situated just minutes from The Florida Mall, The Mall at Millenia, Orlando Premium Outlets, and a wide variety of shopping, dining, and entertainment options. With fas
Details for 4777 Texas Avenue 4777a, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $106,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $107,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 976
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6391516
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millennium Palms
  5. Building: Millennium Palms
  6. Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Easy to show! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit is in move in condition and offers comfort and convenience. The home features a functional layout and includes kitchen appliances, plus an in
Details for 4727 Texas Avenue 4727c, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $103,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $105,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 976
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6306195
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millennium Palms
  5. Building: Millennium Palms
  6. Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom/2 full bath. This great condo has an open concept floor plan. The kitchen has new countertops and an under mount sink. The bathroom has the same countertop as the kitchen. There is
Details for 4749 Texas Avenue 4749b, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $103,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $105,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 976
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6306168
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millennium Palms
  5. Building: Millennium Palms
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this excellent investment opportunity! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in a prime area of Orlando, just minutes from The Mall at Millenia, Florida Mall, popular
Details for 4785 Texas Avenue 4785c, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 976
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6394912
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millennium Palms
  5. Building: Millennium Palms
  6. Provided by: RP INVESTMENT REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering a great opportunity for investors, snowbirds, or first time home buyers. This well maintained unit features an open and functional layout with spac