1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Oakridge Middle Schoo;
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5805 Bur Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $702.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 7100
  7. Acreage: 2.44 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018331
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Set within Oakes Estates, one of Naples most coveted acreage enclaves, this new construction home presents a rare fusion of g
Details for 3475 3rd Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.65 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  6. Bldg sqft: 13332
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226008806
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Weber Woods
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly rare Naples estate find offering unmatched luxury, privacy, and immediate equity this five acre fully gated compound with dual electric gated entrances features three residences, two private p
Details for 570 31st St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.46 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3807
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 225082236
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Prof Bldg
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
FOR SALE 570 31st St NW, Naples, FL 34120 A Rare Naples Acreage Estate With Pool, Spa, 3 Tiki Huts & Endless Potential** Discover an exceptional Florida estate on over 2.5 acres in one of Naples m
Details for 5825 Cloudstone Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.37 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3458
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226003168
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Valley Oak
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite lakefront estate on an oversized cul de sac lot in the prestigious Valley Oak enclave of The Vineyards. This impeccably renovated home boasts soaring ceilings, sweeping lake views from nearl
Details for 3323 Atlantic Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.93 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 6339
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226011795
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Riverstone
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the gated community of Riverstone, 3323 Atlantic Circle offers an expansive lakefront setting with long water views and a highly functional two story layout. This five bedroom plus den resi
Details for 4056 Nova Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.42 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 4456
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226014165
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing the Charleston Grandean exquisitely reimagined former model residence, set on an exceptionally rare, private lakefront homesite with no neighboring homes in view. Perfectly positioned near
Details for 5271 Cherry Wood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,796,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.87 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4447
  7. Acreage: 2.87 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226005856
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
*** New owner may add structures and athletic courts.*** A Private Paradise in Logan Woods Luxury, Privacy, and Nature Combined. Discover one of Naples most extraordinary estates, tucked away in the
Details for 6341 Green Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34116
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.13 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3100
  7. Acreage: 2.96 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 225040457
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34116
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Private Naples Estate on Nearly 3 Acres Elegant, Spacious, and Move In Ready Welcome to your dream home nestled in the heart of beautiful Naples, Florida. Situated on 2.96 acres of cleared, u
Details for 8915 Cappello Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3042
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226009618
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade
  5. Elementary School: LAURAL OAK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rare 4 bedroom + den, 3 bathroom home at Esplanade Golf & Country Club in Naples, Florida, one of the areas premier resort style golf communities. This highly upgraded Lazio floor plan
Details for 3231 13th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.16 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2295
  6. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 226012015
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: The Real Estate Agency SW Fla
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Golden Gate Estates Gem Ultimate Freedom, Income Potential & Endless Possibilities. Welcome to a truly exceptional property in the heart of Golden Gate Estateswhere space, versatility, and mo