1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stonecreek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4541 Azalea Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,989,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 7200
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 225078209
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 6 bed, 6 bath Catalina Model home is a must see. The stately upgrades and luxurious features included in this home are the epitome of modern living in a sought after location. Upon enter
Details for 4056 Nova Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.42 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 4456
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226014165
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing the Charleston Grandean exquisitely reimagined former model residence, set on an exceptionally rare, private lakefront homesite with no neighboring homes in view. Perfectly positioned near
Details for 4654 Kensington Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5053
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 225084053
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Stonecreek, this impeccably maintained, move in ready residence offers the space, layout, and upgrades todays buyers are looking for. The open concept floor plan cre
Details for 4360 Aurora St, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.98 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3422
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 226002617
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare oversized pie shaped lot! Your private paradise, located on a premium southern exposure corner lot in highly sought after Stonecreek. The extended driveway and lush landscaping enhance the curb a
Details for 4318 Aurora St, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,024,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.61 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2595
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226002416
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom plus den lakefront home in Stonecreek offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida outdoor living, highlighted by a brand new custom saltwater pool with
Details for 4158 Aspen Chase Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.70 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2706
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226018990
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
  5. Provided by: 5th Homes
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
In Stonecreek, one of North Naples' most amenity rich gated communities, this upgraded 3 bedroom + den, 3 bath Cabernet floorplan offers a thoughtful layout, well finished interior, and a private pool
Details for 4475 Crimson Ave, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2786
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226015551
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Tribeca floorplan, offering 3 bedrooms plus a den and 2.5 full baths where thoughtful design meets elevated everyday living. The attention to detail is enhanced wi
Details for 4129 Amelia Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2877
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026004426
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded residence within the gated, resort style community of Stonecreek in Naples. This 4BR, 2.5 BA home features a 2 car garage and a spac
Details for 4194 Amelia Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2877
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226000722
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT Welcome to your private retreat in the prestigious StoneCreek community. From the moment you step into the foyer, youre welcomed by an open, light filled living space highlighted by
Details for 4486 Crimson Ave, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2615
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226012025
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this single story Tribeca home, showcasing timeless neutral finishes and a bright, open concept design. Complete h