1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Vineyards Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5805 Bur Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $702.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 7100
  7. Acreage: 2.44 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018331
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Set within Oakes Estates, one of Naples most coveted acreage enclaves, this new construction home presents a rare fusion of g
Details for 14459 Marsala Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $697.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6671
  7. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 225079214
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Marsala
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisitely designed estate home, where timeless architectural elegance seamlessly merges with spacious and comfortable living. Every facet of this residence showcases meticulous atten
Details for 5869 Hammock Isles Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $708.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4657
  7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 225077435
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Isles
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the epitome of luxury and sophistication with this stunning custom estate home, nestled in the prestigious, guard gated Hammock Isles in The Vineyards, a highly sought after community in Nap
Details for 5080 Hickory Wood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4520
  7. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226004696
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath pool home set on 2.73 acres, offering 4,520 total sq ft (3,147 sq ft under air) of refined living space. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home featur
Details for 5825 Cloudstone Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.37 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3458
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226003168
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Valley Oak
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite lakefront estate on an oversized cul de sac lot in the prestigious Valley Oak enclave of The Vineyards. This impeccably renovated home boasts soaring ceilings, sweeping lake views from nearl
Details for 5840 Bur Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $532.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3750
  7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 225065915
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2.27 ACRES OF 100% UPLANDS! An exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully reimagined gated estate in the heart of prestigious Oakes Estates. Blending scale, privacy, and substance, this turnkey compou
Details for 5271 Cherry Wood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,796,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.87 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4447
  7. Acreage: 2.87 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226005856
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
*** New owner may add structures and athletic courts.*** A Private Paradise in Logan Woods Luxury, Privacy, and Nature Combined. Discover one of Naples most extraordinary estates, tucked away in the
Details for 6341 Green Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34116
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.13 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3100
  7. Acreage: 2.96 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 225040457
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34116
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Private Naples Estate on Nearly 3 Acres Elegant, Spacious, and Move In Ready Welcome to your dream home nestled in the heart of beautiful Naples, Florida. Situated on 2.96 acres of cleared, u
Details for 5070 Palmetto Woods Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 7037
  7. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 225073965
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE MIDDLE
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity in the highly desirable neighborhood of Logan Woods. This family compound is a dream estate boasting luxury amenities in a resort like rural setting in the heart of Naples. Featu
Details for 7323 Acorn Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4781
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226006992
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Black Bear Ridge
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: MDM Naples Real Estate LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7323 Acorn Way in Black Bear Ridge, Were Mediterranean meets Contemporary. If you are looking for privacy and serene lake views, come see this former Gulfstream Homes model. Thoughtfully d