1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = East Naples Middle Highschool
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2424 Harbor Rd, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2000
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 226018286
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Brookside
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAND ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGHSCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked beneath a lush canopy of mature trees on an oversized 75x150 lot, this fully renovated coastal cottage at 2424 Harbor Road delivers the Naples lifestyle with space, style, and privacy rarely fo
Details for 4439 Rosea Ct, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.06 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1737
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 226011928
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Estates
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGHSCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained residence located on a quiet interior street in the desirable Flamingo Estates community, just minutes from downtown Naples and the areas world renowned
Details for 1409 Athol Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.23 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2200
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225044077
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Brittany Place
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE HIGHSCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGHSCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Luxury Golf living at its finest now offered at a compelling new price with FULL GOLF membership deeded to the property, only 4.4 miles from Downtown Naples. A Golfers Dream! This stunning
Details for 4140 Looking Glass Ln 7, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1326
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226019156
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Winterpark
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LORENZO WALKER HIGHSCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
4140 Looking Glass Ln #3815 is a move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for sale in Winterpark, one of Naples established communities with resort style amenities and a convenient location. Offered at $
Details for 1205 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
Rental
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.85 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 670
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226010865
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave At Naples
  5. Elementary School: CALUSSA ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGHSCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sun, Sand, and Style Your Naples Getaway Awaits. Experience the best of Florida living in this immaculate condo in an exclusive Naples community. Bright, open floor plan with Floridian neutral deco
Details for 1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 104, NAPLES, FL 34104
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1042
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226018521
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave At Naples
  5. Elementary School: CALUSSA PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGHSCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Annual rental available starting July 1st! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offers peaceful preserve views and a true taste of Florida living. Located in a private, soug
Details for 3655 Boca Ciega Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34112
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 226013887
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGHSCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Lakewood community. This inviting home features an open living and dining area, perfect for relaxation and entertaining. The