1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brittany Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1409 Athol Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.23 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2200
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225044077
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Brittany Place
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE HIGHSCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGHSCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Luxury Golf living at its finest now offered at a compelling new price with FULL GOLF membership deeded to the property, only 4.4 miles from Downtown Naples. A Golfers Dream! This stunning
Details for 1208 Chelmsford Ct 67, NAPLES, FL 34104
Rental
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2196
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226009355
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Brittany Place
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of paradise in Glen Eagle, Naples. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence blends comfort, elegance, and the relaxed Florida lifestyle into one invi
Details for 7298 Ulmerton Road 316, LARGO, FL 33771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,368
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1089
  9. Acreage: 500.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8504627
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Brittanys Place Condo
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained condo in the desirable Brittanys Place community, centrally located in Largo with quick access to Tampa, Clearwater, and the Gulf beaches. This light and br
Details for 7298 Ulmerton Rd  611, LARGO, FL 33771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 755
  7. Acreage: 6.70 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8498696
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Brittanys Place Condo
  5. Building: Brittanys Place Condo
  6. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and spacious one bedroom, one bath home ideally located near Ulmerton Road in Largo. This unit features an oversized living area with vaulted ceilings, creating an open and airy
Details for 7298 Ulmerton Road 802, LARGO, FL 33771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 755
  7. Acreage: 5,000.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8508036
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Brittanys Place Condo
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one bedroom apartment ready for its next tenant. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained condo in the desirable Brittanys Place community, centrally located in Largo with quick access to