1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Flamingo Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1761 135th Way, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1947
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006181
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Estates
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Palm
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Seltzer Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lakefront Pool home,in Sought After Miramar Community. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and South Florida living. E
Details for 13431 17th Court, MIRAMAR, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $747,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7348
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5147310
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: MIRAMAR
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Estates 1506 B
  5. Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller. Updated 3 bed, 2 bath pool home in Miramars Flamingo Estates on a 7,350 sq ft lot, with a private resort style backyard designed for entertaining. This home features a recently buil
Details for 4439 Rosea Ct, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.06 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1737
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 226011928
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Estates
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGHSCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained residence located on a quiet interior street in the desirable Flamingo Estates community, just minutes from downtown Naples and the areas world renowned
Details for 4690 Parrot Ave, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.65 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1794
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 225084903
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Estates
  5. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Naples. Nestled on a private corner lot in the sought after Flamingo Estates, this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom coastal POOL home deliv
Details for 4639 Robin Ave, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1508
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2026019032
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Estates
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 car garage and large laundry room inside home (not in the garage). IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS! NEW ROOF 2025! Full Replumbed to PEX.
Details for 00 Riviera Drive, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Land
  1. Price: $18,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM632761
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent home site. Electricity nearby. Growing community area. Great for a builder or first time home buyer. Short ride to center of town for all your shopping and dining needs. Owner financing avai
Details for 00 Riviera Drive, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Land
  1. Price: $18,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM632895
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent home site. Electricity nearby. Growing community area. Great for a builder or first time home buyer. Short ride to center of town for all shopping and dining needs. Owner financing available