1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winterpark
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4180 Looking Glass Ln 4102, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1246
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226005552
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Winterpark
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover comfortable and easy Florida living in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Winterpark community. This first floor residence offers a well designed floor plan
Details for 4140 Looking Glass Ln 7, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1326
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226019156
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Winterpark
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LORENZO WALKER HIGHSCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
4140 Looking Glass Ln #3815 is a move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for sale in Winterpark, one of Naples established communities with resort style amenities and a convenient location. Offered at $
Details for 4030 Northlight Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1200
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226015387
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Winterpark
  5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 Bed, 2 Bath in Desirable Winterpark Prime Naples Location Nestled in the heart of sunny Naples, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Winter park offers the perfect blend
Details for 4240 Jack Frost Ct 6, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.97 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1246
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226014881
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Winterpark
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS WINTERPARK VIII ASSOCIATION CONDO HAS LOWEST HOA FEES IN WINTERPARK + INCLUDES FLOOD INSURANCE. Experience effortless Naples living in this beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath second floo
Details for 4001 Ice Castle Way 3605, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1350
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226009064
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Winterpark
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated in March 2022 with brand new kitchen, floors and bathrooms. Quartz countertops, glass tile backsplashes, stainless steel appliances, new AC and water heater, luxury vinyl flooring, new
Details for 4080 Looking Glass Ln 2905, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.19 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1554
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026019049
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Winterpark
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover easy Florida living in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Winterpark community. This first floor corner unit features a bright open floor plan with great vi
Details for 4070 Northlight Dr 1612, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.01 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1234
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226012425
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Winterpark
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully furnished, this 2BR/2BA second floor condo features an open concept layout with vaulted ceilings, bamboo flooring in the main living areas, and recessed lighting in the k
Details for 3430 Frosty Way  12, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.15 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1300
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 225070242
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Winterpark
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Winterpark, one of Naples most popular communities just minutes from downtown. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo has been fully remodeled from top to bottom. The br
Details for 4150 Looking Glass Ln 3903, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1342
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 226012607
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Winterpark
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Winterpark, one of Naples most sought after communities just minutes from downtown and the pristine Gulf beaches. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath 1st floor condo offers a perfect
Details for 4230 Jack Frost Ct 4402, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.71 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1246
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226016628
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Winterpark
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Charming second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the highly desirable Winterpark community, specifically within