1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus High School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8984 Greco Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2902
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM724329
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES MID FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 3/2/2, never lived in! Built in 2025, this beautiful home offers modern design, quality finishes, and the peace of mind that comes with new construction. Enjoy spacious living, brand new app
Details for 9298 Mendoza Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373967
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. AVAILABLE APRIL FIRST... NEW NEW NEW.. Discover this stunning brand new duplex, offering two identical units UNIT A AND UNIT B each
Details for 1112 Eden Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM721975
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
  6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
* 3/2/2 Inverness One year old * 1.7 Miles from HCA Hospital! * Adorable * New Construction * Stainless Steal Appliances * Granite Counter tops * Living Dining Combo * Lots of storage * Inside Laundry
Details for 862 Caribbean Drive A, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,680.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2406
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5143351
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted and with new flooring this is a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located within the desirable Island Club West community. The first floor features the common living areas, includin
Details for 3325 Belgrave Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1669
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM722765
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
  6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
* 2 Bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage Royal Oaks Villa * Wood laminate flooring in living areas * Carpeted bedrooms * Entrance to second bath from guest bedroom * Large kitchen with tons of storage * Mast
Details for 50989 Highway 27  108, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 800
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5140992
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  5. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  6. High School: Davenport High School
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
For rent, move in ready. Beautiful and cozy home completely remodel in the lakefront community of international bass lake. . . All ages community with access to old lake davenport. . . This is a 2 bed
Details for 9545 Travis Drive A, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM713146
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers modern comfort with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and a spacious kitchen featuring wood cabinets, dishwasher, refrigerator,
Details for 9543 Travis Drive A, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM713144
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice