1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15600 185th Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3634
  10. Acreage: 28.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM710683
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Farms
  5. Elementary School: Reddick Collier Elem. School
  6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
  7. High School: North Marion High School
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE PRIVATE GATED 28.21 Acre Luxury Estate Near World Equestrian Center | 2024 Custom Home Pool. *Tucked behind a private gated entrance in the heart of Marion Countys prestigious horse coun
Details for 20424 Marguerite Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3752
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7884391
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Estate
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW IMPROVED PRICE! Motivated sellers! NEW A/C system will be installed prior to closing! Great value and move in ready home! Don't miss this opportunity! Enjoy serene country living with easy access
Details for 20424 Marguerite Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2592
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2258689
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Est
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**NEW AC BEING INSTALLED PRIOR TO CLOSING!** Situated on 2.5 acres, this property offers the feeling of being rural, yet within 8 minutes you can be in Downtown Brooksville enjoying a meal in the plet
Details for 10491 Joyce Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2328
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8492693
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Estate
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home nestled on 2.5 acres in the peaceful community of Royal Oaks Estates. Surrounded by mature trees and natural scenery, this property offers a private, park like setting w
Details for 11398 Cr 682, WEBSTER, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1467
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: G5106705
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WEBSTER
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Retreats
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 PRIME PROPERTY RESOURCES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION !!! Tucked away on 2.5+/ wooded acres, this architecturally distinctive residence offers a rare blend of privacy, character, and creative potential. Surrounded by nature, the 2 bedroo
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $311,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10545552
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Royal Oaks Condo
  6. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit offering a spacious layout with over 1800 sq ft of living space. This three bedroom two bathroom unit offers natural light. Partially impacted windows, built in bar area and rece
Details for 11487 42nd Terrace, WEBSTER, FL 33597
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1493
  9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5108941
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WEBSTER
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Retreats
  5. Provided by: CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready never been lived in! Brand new 2025 DWMH 3BR/2BA 1,493 sq.ft .63 acres in Webster, FL New septic/drain field New well New fence. The home features an open living/dining room/ kitchen fl
Details for 3569 Belgrave Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1629
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM722468
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove Elementary Scho
  6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS ARE OFFERING A HOME WARRANTY, plus the home features a 2023 A/C and a 2013 roof, giving buyers added peace of mind from day one. making this charming Royal Oaks home an opportunity y
Details for 3533 Belgrave Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2361
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM707642
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks First Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove Elementary Scho
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your own oasis in the highly desirable Royal Oaks community! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage spans 1,633 square feet of comfortable living space. Located in the heart of I
Details for 3309 Highgate Point, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2362
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM716387
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove Elementary Scho
  6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: TOP PERFORMANCE REAL EST. CONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this low maintenance and spacious detached 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in the desirable Royal Oaks community. Offering over 1,747 square feet of living space, this home pro