1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Citrus Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7185 Farmington Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4704
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7883537
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Welcome to 7185 N Farmington Terrace a stately two story home offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a .30 acre lot in Citrus Springs. With its
Details for 9373 Peachtree Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3244
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5109949
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newer construction duplex located in the desirable Citrus Springs community. This solid block construction property features two spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom units, each offering an open concept lay
Details for 1476 Diamond Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $437,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $417,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3549
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938034
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Stunning Home Loaded with Upgrades! This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is a showcase of exceptional design and luxurious featur
Details for 9130 Mendoza Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2620
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402847
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Brand New Duplex in Dunnellon Perfect Investment or Multi Generational Living Discover this beautifully designed brand new duplex located in the desirable area of Dunnellon. Offering a to
Details for 7289 Westbrook Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719798
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: 360 REALTY SOLUTIONS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined new construction in Citrus Springs, Florida where thoughtful design meets timeless elegance. Perfectly positioned on a .23 acre lot, this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath resid
Details for 9144 Peachtree Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2626
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5109948
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newer construction duplex built in 2023 and located in the desirable Citrus Springs community. Both units included in the sale. This solid block construction property features two spacious 2 bedroom,
Details for 9195 Peachtree Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 257
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM708406
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully OCCUPIED Investment Opportunity! Brand new construction by Southern Impression Homes. Both units are currently occupied with leases in place, offering a property with established tenancy at the
Details for 9368 Peachtree Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM716804
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction by Southern Impression Homes! One unit is currently occupied and leased, providing an existing tenant in place at closing, while the other unit is available for owner use or pot
Details for 11010 Edith Point, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 40
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM721936
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully OCCUPIED Investment Opportunity! Brand new construction by Southern Impression Homes. Both units are currently occupied with leases in place, off
Details for 3015 Juliet Place, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 289
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2589
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM706076
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: TOP PERFORMANCE REAL EST. CONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Seller offering $5,000 towards Buyers Closing Costs* Discover the difference in this exceptional new construction homecrafted with attention to detail and quality that far surpasses typical builder g