1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Central Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4202 Pony Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 4483
  8. Acreage: 7.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7880217
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed
Details for 147 Naranja Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7798
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11103243
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Zito Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare NO HOA. Request Your Private Tour. Welcome to One of Port St. Lucie's Best Kept Secrets. Where curbside modesty gives way to an OCEAN access. Premium upgrades, custom finishes, and unrestricted b
Details for 0 No Name  , Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Land
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Acreage: 5.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166631
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 5.38 Acres, High & Dry Property with an Amazing 575 Ft of Landscaped Frontage on Selvitz Rd: to include City Landscaping, Sidewalks, Custom City Gaslight Style Street Lamps & Underground Uti
Details for 3428 Bravo Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3208
  8. Acreage: 5.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM716170
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare blend of refined living and outdoor beauty, tucked within the desirable Pine Ridge Equestrian Estates community of Beverly Hills. Set back from the road on 5.54 acres, this inviting pr
Details for 460 Cornwall Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $898,990
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 131
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10545345
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Floresta Pi
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an opportunity to own a luxurious 4 bed, 3 bath waterfront estate where refined living meets boating lifestyle. This residence delivers privacy, upgrades, and direct water accessw/out HOA r
Details for 6920 Jorgensen Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $819,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4356
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11155062
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 43
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful Courtyard Pool home w/ Spacious 4 bedrooms + Den, 3 full baths, 3 car garage, salt water heated Pool, CBS home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality with NO HOA. Nestled
Details for 239 Paradise Point Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM719146
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  5. Middle School: Crystal River
  6. High School: Crystal River
  7. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This waterfront home offers an impressive array of features. It is located on a freshwater large corner lot, providing ample space with a circular driveway for easy access and extra parking pad for ad
Details for 4295 Bridger Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3506
  10. Acreage: 4.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8465431
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Ridge Estates! Experience country living at its finest with over 28 miles of community horse trails to explore. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home (built in 2004) features an open fl
Details for 465 Dover Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157228
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: St James Golf Club Pod D Phase
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an oversized double lot, this pristine St. James residence reflects true pride of ownership at every turn. The thoughtfully designed two story layout offers a bright, open atmosphere, anch
Details for 2975 Withlacoochee Trail, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5375
  8. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8499220
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  5. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  6. High School: Citrus
  7. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Riverfront Living Unbeatable Value! Discover this stunning 1.73 acre property with 137 feet of direct river frontage on the Withlacoochee River. Nestled across from State Forest land, enj