Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Park Unit 4
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 318
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7798
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11103243
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K 8
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Zito Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016858
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3413
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008421
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
- Elementary School: Floresta
- Middle School: Southern Oaks
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3097
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11166829
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 3
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K 8
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $257.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2451
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167561
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 2
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K 8
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10548226
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 2
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11163939
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $118.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11157146
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K 8
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Sancastle Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019965
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 502
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11047109
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 5
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice