Searching on:
- School = Citrus
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Days On Market: 16
- Acreage: 5.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26021023
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,655,860.00
- Days On Market: 312
- Acreage: 283.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6324405
- County: CITRUS
- City: FLORAL CITY
- Zipcode: 34436
- Elementary School: Floral City Elementary School
- Middle School: Inverness Middle School
- High School: Citrus High School
- Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,045,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6791
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8398007
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
- High School: Sickles HB
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 375
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4689
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8381787
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus
- Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
- High School: Sickles HB
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 6277
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11151041
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Stuart West
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,925,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3353
- Acreage: 16.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26018310
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Farless Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,066.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 503
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1641
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: V4940020
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Domingo Reyes Grant
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
- Middle School: Deland Middle
- High School: Deland High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7192
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012479
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palm City Farms
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Lee Property Sales Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5978
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11159024
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Cobblestone
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,524,999.00
- Price sqft: $379.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4023
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26018274
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla (aka Canopy Creek)
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice