Searching on:
- School = Citrus (indian River)
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,925,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3353
- Acreage: 16.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26018310
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Farless Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3820
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26012393
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Trails End
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3942
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11167900
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Hickory Hill Estates
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2629
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26005094
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Wingate Subdivision
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2618
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11158812
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: 4 Lakes Subdivison
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $240.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11134923
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: The Crossing Subdivision
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3357
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26025322
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Fountain At Amber Lakes
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $627,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4429
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165909
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Westwind
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1814
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026703
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Pinecrest Sub Unit 1
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Debuire International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025856
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- DMCA Notice