1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westwind
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3775 Wellington Pkwy, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4399
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506753
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Westwind
  5. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Some homes offer square footage. This jewel offers space to truly live. Set at the end of a quiet cul de sac on nearly half an acre in one of Palm Harbors most sought after gated communities, this bea
Details for 580 42nd Court, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $627,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4429
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165909
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Westwind
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Westwind community of Vero Beach, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story pool home sits on a private .49 acre corner lot. Offering over 3,000 square feet of living space
Details for 7129 Oakwind Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $622,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4780
  10. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6377556
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Westwind 7130 Lot 7
  5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sprawling four bedroom, three bath, #3800 square foot, concrete block estate home with a two car garage on over an ~acre of land~ shaded by oak trees! Holy cow! #1500 square foot master suite addition
Details for 494 Village Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2904
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8479388
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Westwinds Village
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 'One Owner' beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath 2 Car Oversized Garage residence offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and style. New Roof and New HVAC! From the momen
Details for 10265 Gulf Boulevard A-301, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 974
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8420160
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Westwinds Of Treasure Island C
  5. Building: Westwinds Of Treasure Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront condo with Gulf views, covered parking, and storagelocated directly across the street from the white sand beaches of Treasure Island. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath Martinique u
Details for 3045 Estero Boulevard 6a, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Condominium
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: C7525439
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Westwind Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Westwind Condo
  6. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate beachside lifestyle in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo. Located just steps from the sugar white sands and turquoise waters of the Gulf, youll
Details for 3045 Estero Blvd 6a, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1070
  6. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2026018970
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Westwind Condo
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3045 Estero Blvd 7d, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2026017323
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Westwind Condo
  5. Provided by: Raso Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Ft. Myers Beach Toes in the Water at the Gulf of Mexico offers deeded beach access and is just minutes from Times Square and all the fun, including Margaritaville and the Diamond Head Hotel. Enjoy cry
Details for 10265 Gulf Boulevard A107, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $482.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 798
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8406707
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Westwinds Of Treasure Island C
  5. Building: Westwinds Of Treasure Island Condo
  6. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
GREAT SHORT TERM, WATERFRONT, INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!! Step into coastal living at its finest with this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath waterfront retreat on Treasure Island. Fully updated and
Details for 10265 Gulf Boulevard B315, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $668.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 486
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8471865
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Westwinds Of Treasure Island C
  5. Building: Westwinds Of Treasure Island Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of island living and income potential at Westwinds Waterfront Resort in the heart of Treasure Island. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath third floor corner unit offers exceptional flexibility with