1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Castle Creek Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1462 Grand Palm Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3443
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403212
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  6. High School: East River High
  7. Provided by: ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, like new home in Orlando, ideally situated on a premium corner lot. Barely lived in and just 3 years old, this beautifully maintained residence showcases over $50,000 in buil
Details for 15214 Galbi Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3948
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382773
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional two story residence where elegance, efficiency, and thoughtful investment converge in one of Orlandos most desirable communities. From the moment you arrive, the expansive curved drivew
Details for 15207 Perdido Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3509
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406677
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some homes feel like a project. This one feels ready. From the moment you step inside, 15207 perdido drive offers a comfortable, updated feel with space for everyone and flexibility for every season o
Details for 963 Cherry Valley Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2913
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM724173
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bridge Water
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EXPERIENCE THE PERFECT BLEND of style and versatility in this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath gem boasting nearly 2,500 SF of thoughtfully designed living space. Nestled in the highly coveted 32828 zip code withi
Details for 1210 Bassano Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3027
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6391015
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: ONE STOP REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This two story home in the Waterford and Avalon area features a two car garage, landscaping, a covered front porch and a spacious yard. Inside youll be greeted by tall ceilings, elegant
Details for 13750 Old Dock Road, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2668
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6404480
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bridge Water Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home offers an expansive and functional layout, highlighted by an impressive 3 car garage and seamless indoor outdoor living. The heart of the home features a w
Details for 15637 Carina Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2426
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6393669
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: CARRIGAN LAND GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15637 CARINA DR, this Stunning 5 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home Located in the Sought After Waterford Trails Community. This Home has been maintained very well, and its condition speaks for itsel
Details for 14852 Pellicer Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1697
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938653
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home located in the highly sought after Avalon Park area of East Orlando. Offering a spacious and functional layout, this invi
Details for 15617 Perdido Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6405690
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experiencing the perfect blend of comfort and modern upgrades in this move in ready home, Welcome to 15617 Perdido Dr, located in the highly desirable W
Details for 1283 Flowing Tide Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1772
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6362144
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Townsavalon Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TENANTS HAVE MOVED OUT AND HOUSE IS VACANT FOR SHOWING AND NEW OWNERS! Welcome to 1283 Flowing Tide, a beautifully maintained 2019 built townhouse located in a sought after gated community. This mov