1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Discovery Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14024 Cherry Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4414
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399022
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Tucked within the sought after enclave of The Reserve at Waterford Chase, this MOVE IN Ready 5 Bedroom/4 Bath pool home offers a rare blend of refined luxury, privacy, and effo
Details for 1462 Grand Palm Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3443
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403212
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  6. High School: East River High
  7. Provided by: ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, like new home in Orlando, ideally situated on a premium corner lot. Barely lived in and just 3 years old, this beautifully maintained residence showcases over $50,000 in buil
Details for 141 Winghurst Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/24
  5. Days On Market: 913
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3754
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4940735
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Kings Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: MOSN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful home in the very secure upscale neighborhood of the "Preserves at Eastwood", Kings Pointe in Orlando. This home has had many upgrades including renovated bathrooms, new LVP floors
Details for 908 Spring Island Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4385
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6362681
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N25a Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offering serene water views and exceptional living in the highly sought after Waterford Lakes commu
Details for 1054 Landview Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3602
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6397539
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N23a
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1054 Landview Court, located in the highly desirable Magnolia Glen neighborhood of Waterford Lakes. This well maintained and thoughtfully des
Details for 14624 Kitlanselt Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6404451
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Merion Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unforgettable first impression starts the moment you enter this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom saltwater pool home tucked inside the gated community of The Preserve at Eastwood in East Orlando. With over 2,400
Details for 639 Lakehaven Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3285
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6378276
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N 30
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This updated and well maintained waterfront 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home, is where comfort, style, and Florida living come together. Set amid a beautifully landscaped yard, this home is a
Details for 603 Forestgreen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3174
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6359197
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N22 Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. FRESH NEW LOOK! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home, complete with a versatile bonus room off the primary suiteperfect for a nurs
Details for 617 Lakescape Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3114
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5149206
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N30
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this immaculate two story home located in the highly desirable Waterford Lakes community. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this property offers a premium water view that creates a peaceful an
Details for 707 Forestgreen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6401125
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tract N22
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bath, single level home located in desirable Waterford Lakes area. Peaceful and fenced backyard overlooks small pond with view of larger lake beyond. Master Sui