1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunrise Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16440 54th Court Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 08/13/24
  5. Days On Market: 665
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1743
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6223733
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Belleview High School
  8. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Brand New 3Bed/2Bath House, this open split plan features Quartz counter tops in Kitchen and Bathrooms, Wood Shaker style cabinets, Tile in wet areas, double sink in Master Bathroom and Luxu
Details for 357 Marion Oaks Boulevard  2, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1201
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5111911
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 04
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Can you see yourself living here? Unit 2 of a newly built home is ready for your visit. This unit contains the following features, some of which you won't find anywhere else ... *3 bedrooms/2 baths *G
Details for 11128 Grande Pines Circle Oasis, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Rental
  1. Price: $1,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,753
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1169
  9. Acreage: 16.40 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403290
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  5. Middle School: Freedom Middle
  6. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
2BR unit w/ office. 13 month lease price. Currently offering up to 8 weeks free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not spec
Details for 13664 61st Circle 1, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 269
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1302
  7. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5100870
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 09
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL!!: FIRST MONTH FREE!!! Roomy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom beautifully maintained duplex is ready for immediate occupancy! Featuring full tiling throughout, it offers a modern, clean aesthetic
Details for 11128 Grande Pines Circle Horizon, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Rental
  1. Price: $1,524.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,536
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 826
  9. Acreage: 16.40 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403288
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  5. Middle School: Freedom Middle
  6. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Currently offering up to 8 weeks free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Mon
Details for 4500 Bluff Oak Loop 1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6399195
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Crk Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
  6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this private 1 bedroom, 1 bath annex for rent in Kissimmee! This well maintained unit offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for a single occupant or couple seeking privacy an
Details for 4385 Pebbles Throw Drive B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6398205
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Creek Ph 6
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
  6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: MANAGER PROP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Don't miss out on this charming one bedroom apartment in the highly sought after Storey Creek community in Kissimmee. This well maintained unit feels like new and features an open conc