Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34473
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5048
- Acreage: 10.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6382739
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Shady Road Farms
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 339
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4063
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: OM702468
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4095
- Acreage: 14.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM708453
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bldg sqft: 5169
- Acreage: 14.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM708455
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $780,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5000
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8449375
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Marion Oaks 06
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: Dunnellon High School
- Provided by: ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $649,000.00
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Acreage: 10.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM714004
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Elementary School: Belleview Santos Elem. School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $592,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,999
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5290
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6369777
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Marion Oaks 04
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: Dunnellon High School
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $549,500.00
- Price sqft: $369.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1488
- Acreage: 3.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8503692
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Pedro Ranches
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $514,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2832
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401660
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 04
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $500,000.00
- Days On Market: 8
- Acreage: 1.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404302
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 05
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: Dunnellon High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice