Searching on:
- School = Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 332
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3675
- Acreage: 3.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM703373
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $733,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 731
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4447
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5082002
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $549,500.00
- Price sqft: $369.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1488
- Acreage: 3.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8503692
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Pedro Ranches
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3504
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM703608
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $497,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2069
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM723011
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Linksstonecrest Un 2
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Marion Youth Academy M
- High School: Lake Weir High School
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM716193
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: On Top Of The World
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3754
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM720884
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 10
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $105.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4380
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM722068
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estateforest
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,800.00
- Price sqft: $140.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3202
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM722605
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates Whis
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,999
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3671
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM715905
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
- DMCA Notice