Searching on:
- School = Belleview Santos Elem. School
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,999.00
- Price sqft: $287.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 8691
- Acreage: 10.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM709610
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Equine Estate
- Elementary School: Belleview Santos Elem. School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION-DUNN
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $270.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,279,800
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 396
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7389
- Acreage: 6.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM699105
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Elementary School: Belleview Santos Elem. School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7002
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM713322
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Turning Hawk Ranch Un 02
- Elementary School: Belleview Santos Elem. School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10651
- Acreage: 4.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM721435
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Country Club Farms A Hamlet
- Elementary School: Belleview Santos Elem. School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $513.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2921
- Acreage: 6.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: OM715657
- County: MARION
- City: BELLEVIEW
- Zipcode: 34420
- Elementary School: Belleview Santos Elem. School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,486,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,675,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 437
- Acreage: 20.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM696221
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Equine Estate
- Elementary School: Belleview Santos Elem. School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 12
- Acreage: 16.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723635
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Elementary School: Belleview Santos Elem. School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7099
- Acreage: 4.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6380314
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Turning Hawk Ranch Un 02
- Elementary School: Belleview Santos Elem. School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,148,626.00
- Days On Market: 444
- Acreage: 30.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM695708
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Via Paradisus
- Elementary School: Belleview Santos Elem. School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,090,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 7.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: OM713464
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Shady Acres
- Elementary School: Belleview Santos Elem. School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice