Searching on:
- School = East River High
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,525.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2622
- Acreage: 120.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: O6362527
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,525.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 13
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2622
- Acreage: 120.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: O6362530
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $706.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5376
- Acreage: 5.88 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6348789
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: East Lake Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,890,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7738
- Acreage: 1.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373393
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Rocket Citya
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: RUTH JAMES FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5478
- Acreage: 2.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6395749
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Lukas Estates
- Elementary School: East Lake Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,580,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 10/16/25
- Days On Market: 501
- Acreage: 3.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6265787
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: CARRIGAN REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 8092
- Acreage: 2.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5141152
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,370,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3475
- Acreage: 3.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Riparian Rights
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6375924
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Country Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5591
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948583
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $1,255,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6094
- Acreage: 2.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5145494
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice