Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bridge Water
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3460
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6403829
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Bridge Water Ph 03 51 20
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2913
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM724173
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Bridge Water
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Discovery Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $498,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2785
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4692105
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Bridge Water Ph 02 43145
- Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $484,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2668
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6404480
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Bridge Water Ph 04
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Discovery Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,999.00
- Price sqft: $160.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019612
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge 4 Condo
- Building: Water Bridge 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022081
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Water Bridge West Condo
- Building: Water Bridge West Condo
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10545489
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge
- Building: Water Bridge
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10551462
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014106
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge 5 Condo
- Building: Water Bridge 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008710
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge 1 Condo
- Building: Water Bridge 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
- DMCA Notice