Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterford Trls
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3514
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390418
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
- Provided by: ELITE REAL ESTATE & FINANCE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3475
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8502142
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $594,990.00
- Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,990
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3948
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382773
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3509
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406677
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3027
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6391015
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 3
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: ONE STOP REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3455
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6394721
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
- Provided by: ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2426
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6393669
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 3b
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: CARRIGAN LAND GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2754
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403938
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1697
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938653
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1960
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6405690
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
- High School: East River High
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice