1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 521 Venice Avenue 16, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: N6144144
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace
  5. Building: Palm Terrace
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live just two blocks from the beach in this beautifully updated, light filled second floor condo on Venice Island. Located in Palm Terrace, a charming 55+ community, this two bedroom residence offers
Details for 750 Pine Drive 11, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26007386
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Apts Condo
  5. Building: Palm Terrace Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its finest and breathtaking views from sunrise to sunset! Bring your fussiest buyer to this charming Florida lifestyle 2BD/2BA 2nd floor condo overlooking the pristine waters from
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8463268
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Palms Terrace Condo 2
  5. Building: Belleair Palms Terrace Condo 2
  6. Provided by: PRIME REALTY OF FL LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated coastal residence just a short walk to the beach. This move in ready home features plantation shutters, granite countertop, stainless steel appliances, new cabinetry ceiling, fans,
Details for 5052 Terrace Club Lane 201, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8491955
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Palms Condo
  5. Building: Terrace Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo HB
  7. Middle School: Greco HB
  8. High School: King HB
  9. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy living in the heart of Tampa! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and unbeatable proximity to some of the citys top attractions. Whether youre a first ti
Details for 1740 2nd Avenue 202, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 908
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11126654
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Terrace Of The Palm Bea
  5. Building: Sunset Terrace Of The Palm Beaches Condo
  6. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor please note, there is no elevator. Currently tenant occupied. Ideal for investors or buyers looking for rental income potential.
Details for 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10544593
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Condo
  5. Building: Palm Terrace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Parkside
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2/2 unit with an updated kitchen, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances updated bathrooms, nice living area, dining and kitchen area. Located close to the coral springs sports comp