Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33617
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bldg sqft: 8454
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8491138
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Temple Terrace Estates Sec 22
- Provided by: CITY CAPITAL GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8428768
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Temple Terrace Townsite
- Elementary School: Temple Terrace HB
- Middle School: Greco HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3966
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505695
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
- Elementary School: Temple Terrace HB
- Middle School: Greco HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2703
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: W7880956
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4208
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8494014
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Theresa Arbor
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4283
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8501614
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Temple Terrace Estates Rep
- Elementary School: Temple Terrace HB
- Middle School: Greco HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $655,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3274
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8500463
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Temple Terrace Estates
- Elementary School: Temple Terrace HB
- Middle School: Greco HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: FLOURISHING FOUNDATIONS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3463
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8481403
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Terrace Add
- Elementary School: Lewis HB
- Middle School: Greco HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3365
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8499546
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Theresa Arbor
- Elementary School: Lewis HB
- Middle School: Greco HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3390
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8449800
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Temple Terrace Estates
- Elementary School: Lewis HB
- Middle School: Greco HB
- High School: King HB
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice