1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 4961 61st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4673
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8451116
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this immaculately maintained, move in ready four bedroom, three bath luxury waterfront home in the prestigious, gated Bayway Isles community. Situated on a deep ca
Details for 3045 Radcliffe Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,177,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6154
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26003390
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K 8
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the waterfront lifestylewithout the waterfront price. Located in the highly sought after gated Riverbend community, this exceptional estate includes access to a private community dock where you
Details for 11157 Price Lane, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 378
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4478
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4650714
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Soleta
  5. Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: ELITE PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Step into modern luxury with this home by John Cannon Homes, a custom designed masterpiece offering refined contemporary living. This single story residence features exp
Details for 16038 Johns Lake Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6508
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5107162
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 1d
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover lakefront luxury at its finest in the coveted community of Hickory Hammock where peaceful water views greet you from both the front and back of this extraordinary Winter Garden residence. P
Details for 5120 Marina Way 7703, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3554
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8463208
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS: This rarely available 4 bedroom MUST SEE residence at Marina Pointe offers a turnkey, designer crafted home perched above the shimmering waters of Tampa Bay, offering jaw dropping w
Details for 2001 1st Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11164678
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the highly coveted Lake Ida neighborhood, this exceptional residence offers a rare combination of impressive interior scale, an expansive oversized homesite, and an un
Details for 3125 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3512
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11159294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated home in the exclusive Presidential Estates. This fully remodeled 3 bed 3 bath residence in West Palm beach is situated on an oversized lot overlooking the canal, and walking dist
Details for 713 Main Street, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6780
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6368185
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Architecturally refined and thoughtfully designed, this custom built Transitional Craftsman residence blends timeless craftsmanship with modern luxury in the heart of Historic Olde Windermere with exc
Details for 617 Dundee Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2821
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4692250
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Key Royale 9th Add
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your light filled Key Royale retreatan effortlessly elegant coastal charmer on Anna Maria Island. Beautifully refreshed and thoughtfully designed, this home embraces the best of indoor outd
Details for 436 12th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3356
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8502922
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bay Front Sub
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Low maintenance home in old northeast non flood zone, whole house generator, newer roof, impact windows & doors, gas utilities, optional transferable flood insurance. This hidden gem in old northeas