1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 312 Carlton Pl 29, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $772.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2815
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon, Lake
  15. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226012835
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Place
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Tucked within the highly sought after gated Carlton Place enclave of Pelican Bay, this light filled residence offers the idea
Details for 5715 Clarendon Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4106
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 226008833
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Collier Preserve
  5. Elementary School: AVALON
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5715 Clarendon Drive, an exceptional furnished lakefront residence with coveted northwest sunset exposure in the Isles of Collier Preserve. Built in 2018 and offering nearly 2,900 square fe
Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6c, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $834.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2607
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 226009376
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Park Shore Tower
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade, Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Gulf views unparalleled at this price point. Park Shore Tower, the copper spangled jewel of prestigious Park Shore, is located on one of the most pristine beach strands in Naples. This r
Details for 4142 Bay Beach Ln 303, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3262
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 223071004
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Grandview At Bay Beach
  5. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
MODEL LEASEBACK OPPORTUNITY! Grandview has just released it's first model designed by Romanza and available for leaseback! Grandview at Bay Beach is the first hi rise to be completed and now ready for
Details for 128 Golden Gate Point 202a, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3622
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4691688
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Vista Bay Point
  5. Building: Vista Bay Point
  6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Booker High
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal luxury at Vista Bay Point, ideally on prestigious Golden Gate Point in the heart of downtown Sarasota. This exceptional, one of a kind second floor residence delivers a rar
Details for 2308 Canasta Drive, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $715.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3040
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4679979
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
~~~ PRICE DROP ~~~ Rarely available waterfront opportunity directly on the scenic Intracoastal Waterway in Bradenton Beach. This charming Old Floridastyle cottage is filled with character, warmth, an
Details for 1239 43rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4801
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8490350
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled under the canopy of Allendales iconic oaks and surrounded by lush, mature landscaping, this breathtaking 5 bedroom, 4 full bathroom, and 2 half bathroom home is where mid century charm meets a
Details for 436 7th Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5088
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6350454
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Town Rep
  5. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is Motivated and open to negotiate! Luxury new construction lakefront home in Windermere, newly completed. Situated on Lake Bessie, this modern custom residence delivers architectural elegance,
Details for 301 Gulfview Boulevard 301, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2754
  10. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8390235
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Aqualea Residences Condo
  5. Building: Aqualea Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  8. High School: Clearwater High PN
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available, true Gulf front living at its finest! This extraordinary 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath corner residence at the prestigious Hyatt Regency Clearwater Beach Resort & Spa offers a rare chance to o
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 401, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,209.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1798
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4678828
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Horizons West
  5. Building: Horizons West
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Full west facing gulf and beach views from this exquisitely designed 3 bedroom condo on Siesta Keys famed Crescent Beach. This highly desirable end unit has views from Point of Rocks to the north end