1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 640 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4382
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005312
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
In the heart of charming Victoria Park, this new construction features 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a beautiful pool, new and state of the art appliances.. With over 3,900 under air square footage this ho
Details for 305 73rd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $916.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2385
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4680135
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Palms Add
  5. Provided by: STARZ REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Start your island getaway here at our newly refreshed coastal home in a charming neighborhood of Holmes Beach! This gorgeous, modern four bedroom, three bath retreat is a short walk to the glistening
Details for 801 South Harbor Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3194
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6145427
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Beach View At Boca Bay
  5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For Sale: A stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse on a unique lot nestled in the desirable southernmost section of the Boca Bay Beach View association with 150 of lake frontage. This beautifull
Details for 1812 Lagoon Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,184,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $713.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3062
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Basin, Navigable
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2025020735
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Harbour
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this one, this is a brand new house!!!! Seller say's bring an offer! Very creative financing options available. A true luxury rebuild in the exclusive gated community of cape harbour, ideal
Details for 507 Driftwood Drive E, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,183,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4914
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8494743
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Village
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ultimate waterfront lifestyle in Baywood Villagewhere luxury, boating, and unforgettable sunsets come together in one exceptional property. This home was extremely well thought out and
Details for 16431 Pantheon Pass, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26007607
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Seven Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after 5 Bedroom Anabelle floor plan ideally set on an oversized property with long lake views in Seven Bridges. The backyard oasis hosts a stunning pool with sun shelf and built in summe
Details for 17179 Teton River Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5662
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26023396
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bridges Mizner Pud Bridges Sou
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RARE Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located steps from the clubhouse, this lakefront pool home is filled with custom finishes and includes the furniture. This upgraded Polynesia model features a dramatically upgraded kitchen with a mass
Details for 2483 Eagle Watch Court, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26023152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Weston Hills Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern elegant courtyard estate with separate guest house, fully renovated new 2024 2026 impeccable! No detail overlooked, no expense spared! Sprawled on a corner culdesac, the travertine terrace wi
Details for 16809 Bolsena Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 226
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4956
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6346988
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning home in the exclusive guard gated community Bella Collina. This beautiful estate, built by Davila Homes, offers 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms plus an office and over 3,900 SqFt of luxury living s
Details for 5674 High Seas Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 12
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5477
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5143252
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Paradiso Grande Ph 3
  5. Provided by: SEVEN REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxury vacation in orlando with the unparalleled hottest vacation community by park square homes. Embrace the mantra of location, location, location as this stunning property o