1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 106 16th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4201
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26001092
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering in the highly sought after Victoria Park neighborhood. This contemporary residence delivers privacy, sophistication, and effortless access to the best of Fort Lauderdale living. Just m
Details for 640 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4382
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005312
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
In the heart of charming Victoria Park, this new construction features 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a beautiful pool, new and state of the art appliances.. With over 3,900 under air square footage this ho
Details for 450 Victoria Park Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $557.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2420
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: B26004249
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Superior Victoria Park location. Solid CBS structure with poured concrete subfloors. Modern sleek clean line interiors have transformed nearly every inch of the house and property. Elevated terrace ov
Details for 1705 5th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3113
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26014118
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA!!! Luxury 3 story townhome nestled in the heart of downtown Ft Lauderdale where luxury, meets suburban and urban living. Victoria Park is a sought after neighborhood wiith eclectic and modern h
Details for 1742 7th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2201
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26015237
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Realty of Miami Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This substantially remodeled corner lot home in the serene Victoria Park neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale offers a turnkey investment opportunity for long term or short term rental income. The 2 bedroo
Details for 626 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 2016
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26028050
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Realty of Miami Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all serious investors and developers! TO BE SOLD TOGETHER WITH 630 632 NE 17TH WAY. This substantially renovated duplex sits on a tranquil lot in the heart of the Victoria Park neighborhood of
Details for 630 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 1822
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26028113
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Realty of Miami Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all serious investors and developers! TO BE SOLD TOGETHER WITH 626 628 NE 17TH WAY. This substantially renovated duplex sits on a tranquil lot in the heart of the Victoria Park neighborhood of
Details for 640 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4382
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26001542
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 106 16th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4201
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26001308
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 606 Victoria Park Road N, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2285
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26020810
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Convenient Victoria Park location! This well maintained home features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms upstairs, plus a versatile downstairs room with full bath and separate entranceideal for guests, offic