Searching on:
- City = Weston
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10526246
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
- Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,999,900.00
- Days On Market: 290
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10517978
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Isles Of Windmill Ranch 1
- Provided by: Premier Property Collection
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10541906
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7908
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10539157
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
- Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10517202
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Weston Estates 181 168 B
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10543720
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
- Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,493,700.00
- Price sqft: $472.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7391
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016457
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Weston Estates
- Elementary School: Indian Trace
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6418
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26011394
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Weston Estates
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26024479
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Botaniko Weston Estates
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10540232
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Victoria Isle
- Elementary School: Gator Run
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice