1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 600 Atlantic Boulevard, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6378712
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: POMPANO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Robert A Brown 17787 B
  5. Provided by: INTERCONNECT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great corner location near Pompano City Center and the New Innovative District, this commercial site has 200+ of linear frontage. The lot is just over 1/2 Acre and less than 1/2 block from KOI Residen
Details for 2237 Us Highway 27 S, SEBRING, FL 33870
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bldg sqft: 10326
  5. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4959362
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point Sub
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS Medical Office Building Sebring, Florida Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 10,000 SF two story Medical Office Building fully leased to a A+ nationally recognized healthcare oper
Details for 4993 Bacopa Lane S 705, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8476898
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bacopa Bay Condo
  5. Building: Bacopa Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Condo with Sunshine Skyway Bridge Views | Developer Designed Combined Residence. Experience a one of a kind opportunity to own a developer designed residence created by combining two
Details for 771 Marbury Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5593
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4686401
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Bayshore High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Boaters will love this spacious elevated home in a premier waterfront location on Longboat Key with dock, lift and by boat it is just four homes from th
Details for 1400 Citizens Parkway, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 112
  3. Acreage: 4.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7520532
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Maxfield Office Park Ph 2
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This prime commercial vacant parcel offers an exceptional opportunity for development in a rapidly growing area of Southwest Florida. Ideally positioned along a well traveled parkway, the property ben
Details for 1415 4th Avenue, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bldg sqft: 4060
  5. Acreage: 8.76 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: OK225803
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32626
  4. Provided by: GENESIS REALTY TEAM
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Strategically positioned 8.76 acre C 2 zoned commercial corner in Levy County with public water onsite and multiple ingress/egress options. Oversized parcel offers flexibility for fuel/convenience dev
Details for 14181 211th Court, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,164.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1155
  8. Acreage: 17.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM713859
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Weir High School
  8. Provided by: HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adventure ranch club boutique resort in the heart of the ocala national forest welcome to a once in a lifetime opportunity to own a fully developed 17. 33 acre adventure retreat nestled deep within
Details for 6012 Kipps Colony Drive E, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8321
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8479670
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Elementary School: Bear Creek Elementary PN
  5. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  6. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6012 Kipps Colony Drive E, an exceptional custom residence nestled within the guard gated community of Pasadena Yacht & Country Club in the K
Details for 856 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,065.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2346
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6356925
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Lake Side Sub
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exciting development potential at this versatile commercial property at 856 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701. Featuring a spacious layout with ample natural light, this property is adaptable to a
Details for 12142 Se County 484 Highway, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bldg sqft: 15600
  5. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462894
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Townbelleview
  5. Provided by: WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Currently under Construction. Commercial Zoned [B5] allowing many different uses. Brand new 15,600 sq. ft. Warehouse building located on 1.38 Acres right on SE County 484 Highway l