1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14657 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2772
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6406388
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
How often can you try a home before buying. This beautiful corner townhome does just that live for 3 months and decide to stay for a lifetime and make it yours. This home is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ho
Details for 1151 Pine Ridge Circle W G2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1138
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8472365
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This condo highlights a great living space ideal for relaxation and entertainment. With two bedrooms and two bathrooms, it boasts a contemporary white kitchen featuring ganite countertops that seamles
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2025004733
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Cove
  5. Elementary School: VILLAS
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Home Hunters USA, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully updated townhouse off College and Winkler in Riverwalk Cove! Close to schools and Cape Coral. Featuring a private courtyard with storage, 4 bedrooms with a Huge Den can be a
Details for 3323 Crystal Court E A, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 9.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8487088
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering modern finishes and move in ready convenience. This home features brand new flooring and fresh paint throughout, creating a bri
Details for 3182 Charter Club Drive A, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1270
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8476900
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: BAYSIDE PROPERTY MGMT. & REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two bedroom villa with garage in the east lake corridor. Quiet and peaceful . . . Eat in kitchen with washer dryer included. High ceilings with skylight in living room and separate dining area with
Details for 3188 Lake Pine Way S B1, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8501211
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  8. High School: East Lake High PN
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MAINTENANCE FREE LIVING IN AN ACCESSIBLE FIRST FLOOR UNIT. This light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo features desirable flooring throughout, gorgeous bathrooms, with a layout that accommodates
Details for 3232 Lake Pine Way E H2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 288
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 979
  9. Acreage: 979.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8410236
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  8. High School: East Lake High PN
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Call to see this exceptional 2nd story end unit condo in the highly sought after Pine Ridge at Lake Tarpon. Location, Location, Location! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers p
Details for 1344 Pine Ridge Circle E E3, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8497089
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  8. High School: East Lake High PN
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Tarpon Springs condo in the popular East Lake Corridor. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit is located on the third floor, offering the added benefit of vaulted ceilings and more open balcony
Details for 864 Courtington Ln 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 998
  6. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 2026018114
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Sunny International Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Style, fully Furnished Condo/Townhouse, 2 Bedrooms, 1.5 Baths, renovated, new kitchen and ss appliances. Centrally located, close to downtown Fort Myers, US41, I75 and Fort Myers International
Details for 13521 Eagle Ridge Dr 136, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 673
  6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2026020716
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Musa At Daniels
  5. Elementary School: VILLAS
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: SOUTH FT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Flatfee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained condo located in the desirable Eagle Ridge community in Fort Myers. This spacious residence offers comfortable living with an open floor plan, abundant natural light, and