1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Oakshire Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13230 Meadowfield Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2179
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6390375
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Greenpointe
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High School
  8. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Pool Home with Private Conservation Views in Prime Orlando LocationWelcome to this spacious and well maintained two story home offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a sparkling private poo
Details for 1212 Sandbrook Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2189
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6405874
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Sandpoint At Meadow Woods
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a private pool, ideally situated on a desirable corner lot! This property offers a spacious layout and a beautiful backyard, providing the perf
Details for 14352 Sun Bay Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1602
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6405726
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Sandpoint At Meadow Woods
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Orlando opportunity in the desirable Sand Point at Meadow Woods community! Ideally located just minutes from the Orlando International Airport, major highways, shopping, and to
Details for 520 Cresting Oak Circle 6, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6376697
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Oakcrestsouthmeadowph N
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  7. Provided by: GLOBAL VENTURES REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Corner Unit with Water View | Major Upgrades Done Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome in the heart of Orlandos 32824 area. With nearly 1872 sq
Details for 688 Cresting Oak Circle 48, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6386679
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Oakcrestsouthmeadow Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: LOCK N KEY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Price Adjustment*Welcome to your dream Condo style Townhome in the highly desirable Oakcrest At Southmeadow Condominium neighborhood. This move in ready Gem, a Corner Unit boast 3 Spacious bedrooms a
Details for 14451 Bay Isle Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5138952
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the opportunity to own this COMPLETELY REMODEL townhouse. You will love the spacious great room that connects to the kitchen which offers a closet pantry, new cabinets, and brand new stainl
Details for 14364 Island Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1271
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5145583
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A must see owner's pride can be seen in this meticulously townhouse. This 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms inviting Villa /Townhouse comes with an updated kitchen with sleek stainless steel appliances, modern c
Details for 572 Cresting Oak Circle 19, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 506
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6266277
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Oakcrestsouthmeadowph N
  5. Building: Oakcrestsouthmeadowph N
  6. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  7. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  8. High School: Cypress Creek High
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to secure a property with current rental income through May 2026. Easy to show. Seller is ready to work with strong offers. Conveniently located with excellent long term potentia
Details for 14560 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1710
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6359278
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: REALTY TECH INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious 1,582 square foot, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse. The layout features a master suite with a full bath and a convenient half bath on the first floor, with two additional b
Details for 113 Glowing Peace Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1495
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6384922
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lynwoodsouthmeadow
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: FINCH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to comfortable, LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING in Lynwood at Southmeadow, where the ease of condo ownership meets the feel of a townhome, complete with