1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Waterford Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12714 Maribou Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2356
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6373870
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N11 Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked into the Waterford Place neighborhood of Waterford Lakes, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers a welcoming layout, private outdoor living,
Details for 12024 Moccasin Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6404969
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Huckleberry Fields Tr N2b
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated two story home located in the highly desirable Bramble Bluff section of Waterford Lakes! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,788 square feet, and a full two car g
Details for 12144 Bruceton Way 101, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5107926
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Thatchers Landing Condo 03
  5. Building: Thatchers Landing Condo 03
  6. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  7. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  8. High School: Timber Creek High
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER is owner. We will give a 7500.00 credit to Buyer for the following. 253 SQ FT OF TILE. Replacing with vinyl. Replacing the 3 vanity tops, painting the patio floor and replacing the blinds. I
Details for 724 Crest Pines Drive 511, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1187
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5135167
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Crestwaterford Lakes
  5. Building: Crestwaterford Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  7. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  8. High School: Timber Creek High
  9. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare 3 Bedroom Condo with Private Garage in Waterford Lakes! This property may qualify for up to $5,000 in closing cost credit when using the sellers preferred lender. Opportunity to own a spacious
Details for 738 Crest Pines Drive 714, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Condominium
  1. Price: $262,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1013
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6400237
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Crestwaterford Lakes
  5. Building: Crestwaterford Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  7. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  8. High School: Timber Creek High
  9. Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained condominium located in the desirable Crest at Waterford Lakes community in Orlando. This inviting unit offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for both home
Details for 738 Crest Pines Drive 721, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Condominium
  1. Price: $258,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1187
  9. Acreage: 33.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6365906
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Crestwaterford Lakes
  5. Building: Crestwaterford Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  7. Middle School: Discovery Middle
  8. High School: Timber Creek High
  9. Provided by: PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bd / 2 ba 1187 square foot Second Floor condo! With beautiful laminate wood floors in the living room and dining room. Carpet in all bedrooms. Kitchen has all appliances, lots if spac