1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 620 Pinetree Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 34
  3. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6397264
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Sicilian Shores
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the last remaining opportunities to build on a truly exceptional street in the Winter Park Vias, this .48 acre homesite offers a fantastic combination of location, scale, and design potential.
Details for 3139 Waverly Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5359
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8428893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bel Mar Rev
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This stunning residence stands 14 FEET ABOVE SEA LEVEL and just steps from the highly coveted Waverly Park Circle. Its distinguished by its exceptional quality and modern architect
Details for 677 Lands End Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8531
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4682565
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Lands End
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  7. High School: Bayshore High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In a rich tropical waterfront setting on Longboat Key, this unique retreat lives like a modern treehouse while evoking a sense of peace, family and comfortable, easy island living. Tucked within the i
Details for 339 Ocean Shore Boulevard, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,839,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5120
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: FC310986
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Triton Bch
  5. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
  7. High School: Seabreeze High School
  8. Provided by: EXIT BEACH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Oasis in the Hearth of Ormond Beach. Located high on a dune directly across from Oceanside County Club offering endless views of the Atlantic ocean and the pristine NO DRIVE BEACH. Interi
Details for 14161 Tamiami Trail, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Land
  1. Price: $2,789,000.00
  2. Acreage: 6.88 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Creek
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6125807
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 03
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Waterfront Opportunity! Located in ACTIVITY CENTER 1, this property offers unmatched potential with its desirable WATER FRONT SETTING and high visibility TAMIAMI TRAIL FRONTAGE. The
Details for 339 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 315
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5120
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1215262
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Triton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Beachside
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: EXIT Beach Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2405 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Land
  1. Price: $2,788,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10553996
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add 27 4
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 10,000+ SF lot in the heart of Coral Ridge offering wide Middle River views. This high elevation property provides the flexibility to design and build a custom residence in one of Fort Lau
Details for 796 Jacaranda Road, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $661.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 525
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4209
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4631029
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful coastal home only steps away from the pristine beaches on bean point. This 4 bedroom 2. 5 bath has quality finishes throughout including solid granite surfaces, solid wood cabinets, hardwood
Details for 1027 Coralina Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3190
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26000248
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Coralina Village Pl
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Coralina Village, one of the most desirable townhome communities in the Seagate area, is ideally located just moments from the shops and dining along Atlantic Avenue and steps from the beach. This bea
Details for 9570 Moonflower Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4777
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225078032
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxury living in this new Madison II model by Stock Development, on a spectacular lakefront lot with breathtaking wide water views. This meticulously designed home is loaded wi