1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 4320 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,710.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bldg sqft: 752
  7. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8411513
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Maxwellton Subdivision
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor & developer dream! Seize the opportunity to acquire a prime redevelopment site of a multi use income assemblage in booming southeast seminole heights! Unlock the potential of this rare 4 lot
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1601, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,164.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26015859
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residences
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront Residences
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The Azure Residence, a standout in Selenes South Tower, is designed for effortless entertaining and year round comfort. This 2 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, and den residence offers east facing direct ocean
Details for 920 Intracoastal Drive 1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4203
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10555218
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Aquablu
  5. Building: Aquablu
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this exquisite rare opportunity! Aquablu 1003 enjoy spectacular east, south and west views inclusive of the intracoastal, ocean & downtown from this high floor condo! Newly built in 2018! L
Details for 1796 Bay Drive 1796, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $905.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 178
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3080
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10538155
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Bay By The Sea
  5. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your professionally designed oasis in popular coral shores. Residence features stunning direct ocean views, wood floors, nat. Gas, generator, & interior elevator. The ocean greets you
Details for 501 68th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3417
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4691893
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Palms 13th
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 501 68th Street, located in the heart of Holmes Beach on beautiful Anna Maria Island. This exceptional waterfront home on the Grand Canal offers the ultimate island lifestyleboating, sunshi
Details for 2120 Sandpiper St, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,063.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2623
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 226001019
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Royal Harbor
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Boat, Entertain, Recreate! Luxe vibes abound in this chic coastal cottage waterfront property located in desirable Royal Harbor. Just 10 minutes from dock to Gulf! This custom designer kitchen feat
Details for 8010 Firenze Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7755
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402107
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Ph 01 4529
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
  8. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8010 Firenze Blvd, an extraordinary Lakefront estate in the beautiful, 24 hour guard gated community of Vizcaya, completely transformed by a $700,000 remodel and never lived in since. Set o
Details for 875 6th Ave S 303, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,009.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/25/25
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2765
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 225058725
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
  5. Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Retreat to one of only eight exclusive luxury residences in the heart of Downtown Olde Naples. This professionally decorated former model offers exceptional design and craftsmanship, featuring importe
Details for 100 Eola Drive Ph 116, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,120.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2490
  7. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6391143
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Downtown
  5. Building: Sanctuary Downtown
  6. Provided by: REALTY AND COMPANY INT., LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisitelyremodeledand thoughtfully curated, this Penthouse at 100 S Eola Dr PH 116, tucked in the heart of highly coveted South Eola, offers the perfect blend of refined luxury, privacy, and vibrant
Details for 8685 Bay Drive, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5060
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8487230
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Herrons Sub 5
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Immerse yourself in the Florida lifestyle in this Sunset Beach Waterfront Oasis with captivating water views. Included in a collection of only 5 homes that are situated on premier Sunset Beach lots, p