1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 207 Monterey Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $759.31 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3681
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226015370
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Valley Oak
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 207 Monterey Drive, a completely renovated residence offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and timeless design in one of Naples most desirable locations. Situated on an oversized lot
Details for 4400 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-203, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3190
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226004417
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Ardissone
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Along Gulf Shore Blvd sits this coveted, bay side residence at Ardissone offering you refined waterfront living just steps from Venetian Village and from the Venetian Bay Yacht Club. For boat lovers,
Details for 8241 Main St, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.44 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Bldg sqft: 3200
  6. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
  11. Year Built: 1914
MLS#: 2026009400
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOKEELIA
  3. Zipcode: 33922
  4. Subdivision: Seagull Bay
  5. Provided by: SellState Vision Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Formerly known as the iconic Bokeelia Tarpon Inn featuring 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms and may be purchased TURN KEY. This historic estate blends early 1900s character with over $1 MILLION in high end upg
Details for 2919 Gulf Shore Blvd N 501, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,218.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2294
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 225080468
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Lions Gate
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned within the prestigious Lions Gate in The Moorings, this sophisticated, fully updated 5th floor residence showcases sweeping Gulf views and refined coastal elegance. Offering three bedrooms
Details for 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,428.94 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1956
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226012885
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Mystique
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to claim this residence at a great price in Mystique, Pelican Bays newest and most prestigious high rise. Offered beautifully furnished, the home showcases refined finishes and
Details for 266 Egret Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,192.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2343
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226007076
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Provided by: Your Naples Realty LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning waterfront home in Conners is practically brand new completely renovated recently with a new roof offers the ultimate luxury coastal lifestyle for boaters! Located in Vanderbilt Beach
Details for 630-650 79th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $747.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3741
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8498169
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: St. Petersburg Beach North
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF TO BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home was water damaged by Hurricane Helene but has been remediated and dehumidified. Pinellas County deemed this property under 50% ( fifty percent) damaged so therefore it is qualified to remode
Details for 1731 Cunliff Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3776
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: A4684577
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Mcclellan Park
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Hidden behind lush, curated gardens on a rare .34 acre parcel in McClellan Park, this is more than a homeits a private in town compound designed for those who value beauty, privacy, and a deeply conne
Details for 478 Harbor Drive S, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5840
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8494735
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 23rd Ad
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Redefine your coastal perspective when considering this impressive residence where vast waterfront vistas and protected harborage provide the ultimate backdrop for life on the intracoastal. Extensive
Details for 5303 Hidden Harbor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $725.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3854
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: N6143036
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now is your opportunity to own this waterfront tropical oasis on Siesta Key in the highly sought after exclusive community of Hidden Harbor. Comprised of just 36 homes, Hidden Harbor located on the No