1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 9176 River Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5043
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11158311
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Ponds
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous riverfront home boasts 100 feet of water frontage, sweeping views, and a dock with a 12,500 lb boat lift. It's a 4 bedroom, 3 bath masterpiece, impeccably remodeled, with top tier finish
Details for 2610 Players Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4091
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11155282
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Landing Of P B Polo And
  5. Provided by: Browning Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover timeless elegance in this 5 bedroom, 5.1/2 bath Mediterranean style home with private pool, located in prestigious Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. The expansive two story facade with multip
Details for 11450 Indian River Drive, Sebastian, FL 32958
Land
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 129
  3. Acreage: 1.61 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11151517
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Just reduced $200,000! 1. 61 riverfront acres. Zoned rm 6 for possible riverfront luxury unit multi family community. Private dock included with 8 slips to use for clients and great fishing. Wide open
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row 526b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,973.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1416
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11150375
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Towers
  5. Building: Palm Beach Towers
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Modern, stylish, and completely turnkey, this beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath residence is ideally located in the heart of Palm Beachjust minutes from the beach, scenic bike paths, Publix,
Details for 681 Harbour Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 230
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R10952662
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Harbour East
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Remastered West Indies Inspired Deepwater Estate sighted on 80+/ feet of waterfrontage in prestigious Harbour East. This casual coastal residence features 4 bedrooms, 3.1 bathrooms, and a single bay
Details for 326 Seven Isles Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10533935
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Barcelona Isle
  5. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in the highly sought after Las Olas Isles. This move in ready home features an open floor plan with spacious living areas, a large primary bathr
Details for 16140 Rio Rodeo, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7303
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Rio Poco
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional estate in the exclusive Rio Poco community of Delray Beach. This stunning residence offers 6 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, and a library/den, all situated on a lush, private 1 acr
Details for 12121 Sunnydale Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $764.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3654
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26020697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Chase Of Palm Beach Po
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the manned gates of the exclusive Palm Beach Polo Club, this exquisite residence in Hunter's Chase offers a rare blend of elegance, warmth, and refined equestrian inspired living. Surro
Details for 348 Lagoon Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
Land
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Bay
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225084298
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the very best of coastal Naples living from this southern facing lot overlooking the tranquil waters of Vanderbilt Lagoon. This rare property offers the perfect blend of sun soaked exposure
Details for 2175 Tropical Trail, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5372
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6395661
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MERRITT ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Agnes M. Kraker
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Waterfront Masterpiece on Merritt Island with 142 Feet of Direct Indian River Frontagethis 2024 built, two story luxury residence offers a rare combination of cutting edge design, solid constru