1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 290 Gulf Boulevard 14, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,746.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: D6144562
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Residence 14
  5. Elementary School: The Island School
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BEACH LOVER'S DREAM IN BOCA GRANDE Imagine waking up to the gentle sound of waves and breathtaking Gulf views right from your window. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse offers 1,408 square
Details for 1365 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne 9a, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,997,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: W7884678
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Brightwaters Tower Of Snell Is
  5. Building: Brightwaters Tower Of Snell Isle
  6. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This extraordinary, one of a kind smart penthouse in Brightwaters Tower presents a rare opportunity to own the entire 9th floor top level, offering an expansive and beautifully designed living space i
Details for 6136 Dora Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3933
  8. Acreage: 8.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6382730
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Hacindas Bon Del Pinos
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Envision the arrival of your private lakefront estate on the storied shores of Lake Beauclair with direct access to Lake Dora, the crown jewel of the Harris Chain of Lakes, a vast and celebrated water
Details for 10849 Emerald Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 329
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7002
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6300031
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Boca Pointe At Tur
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence in the guard gated enclave of Turtle Creek, one of Orlandos most coveted luxury communities. This breathtaking estate has been fully
Details for 432 29th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,135.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2461
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26015211
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity in West Palm Beach's sought after Northwood neighborhood. This renovated historic property at 432 29th Street offers a total of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms across approximat
Details for 3055 Harbor Drive 1603, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $829.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3368
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26009537
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbourage Place Condo
  5. Building: Harbourage Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Indulge in the ultimate lifestyle at Harbourage Place. This showpiece 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath residence radiates sophistication with custom designer finishes, a gourmet kitchen with granite counters & bre
Details for 16881 Charles River Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6613
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11169909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Bridges Pl 6
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined lakefront living in The Bridges with over $600,000 in upgrades from the original model. This 6BR + loft + bonus room estate offers en suite baths in every bedroom, a custom chef's k
Details for 354 Chilean Avenue 4d, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,281.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11167852
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condo
  5. Building: Island House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the new Island House, where chic sophistication meets ultimate convenience in this newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Nestled in a boutique, pet friendly white glove building with a d
Details for 9599 Moritz Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11165859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Seven Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated Belvedere model located in the sought after Seven Bridges community. Boasting 5 bedrooms + media room, 5.1 baths, and a serene water view, this property sits on a generously
Details for 3001 47th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4286
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas Sec 9
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3001 NE 47th St in desirable Lighthouse Point. This 4 bedroom plus office, 4.5 bath single family home offers 3,726 sqft of spacious living space, with a flexible layout ideal for everyday