1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 8829 Paradera Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4600
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 225075712
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Collier Preserve
  5. Elementary School: AVALON
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this newly built Stock Custom Home in the prestigious Isles of Collier Preserve. One of the closest homes to downtown Naples in the entire community, this home is
Details for 137 Hollyhock Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $818.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3419
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 226006204
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Designed for effortless waterfront living, this exceptional Marco Island residence offers quick, direct Gulf access and was completely rebuilt from the ground up in 2019, delivering the feel and perfo
Details for 15378 Turin Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 7556
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 225082189
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade By The Islands
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a striking blend of contemporary style and wide water serenity in this newly completed, fully beautifully furnished and highly upgraded two story residence in the popular Esplanade by the Isl
Details for 12147 Colliers Reserve Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,858,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5500
  9. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226000931
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
SOPHISTICATION MEETS SERENITY in COLLIER'S RESERVE... Experience the perfect blend of luxury, security, and timeless design in this exquisitely updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car gar
Details for 1603 Bay Road, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $679.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4119
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685828
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  5. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  6. High School: Sarasota High
  7. Provided by: HOUSEMAX REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Owner/Agent. Custom luxury home under construction in Sarasota's highly desired "west of trail" Granada location. 3,165 SQFT, 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths. First floor includes master bed
Details for 2822 Vina Del Mar Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3728
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8477064
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  5. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  6. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  7. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in historic Pass a Grille on desirable Vina Del Mar Island, this beautifully updated custom waterfront home offers the ultimate Florida coastal lifestyle. Just a short three block walk to the
Details for 2660 Ocean Boulevard 603n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 329
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11100984
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Beach Point Condo
  5. Building: Beach Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ocean to Intracoastal 3BR/3BA northwest corner unit at Beach Point with 2,606 sq ft and sweeping ocean and Intracoastal views. Features an eat in kitchen connected to an open living and dining area, p
Details for 5659 Shore Boulevard S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bldg sqft: 8974
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8444550
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a one of a kind modular home steps from Boca Ciega bay with fabulous views from every level. This stunning home boasts 7 bedrooms, 7.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 5 car garage. Imagine the opt
Details for 5659 Shore Boulevard S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 8974
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8444501
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 11720 9th Street, Plantation, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,796,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 332
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10509432
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Las Brisas 142 25 B
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A private resort estate in the heart of Plantation Acres! Set behind the quiet exclusivity of a cul de sac and spanning nearly 49,077 SF of private grounds, this exceptional residence features 5 bedro