1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 262, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 36000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5137281
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Olam Studios, your new home in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. Our studio apartments, conveniently located at 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, offer a unique blend of comfort and functionali
Details for 15 Raeland Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $997
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1891
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5133399
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 30
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 121 Coachlight Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Rental
  1. Price: $795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 552
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2026015575
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Mobile Manor
  5. Provided by: Lyons Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
$795 month + $795 Security req'd to move in. SMOKING PROHIBITED. Electric and water is the resident's responsibility. 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom, wall unit Acs and a Shed. Pets allowed under 30 pounds max o
Details for 2854 Lake Alfred  6, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6400181
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Check out this awesome 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom remodeled mobile home. The home sits on the corner lot with private parking, covered patio and washer/dryer hookups. Water/garbage/sewer included in rent.
Details for 336 Plant Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $784.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bldg sqft: 1232
  5. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6381842
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Millers Pt Winter Garden
  5. Provided by: WINTER GARDEN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 336 E Bay Street, a versatile two story commercial space offering a blend of open concept areas and private offices. Upon entry, you're greeted by a spacious room ideal for use as a recept
Details for 508 Means Court A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $775.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 826
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023804
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park No 2
  5. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully renovated shared living space just steps from the beach. This property offers a comfortable and modern lifestyle with access to a shared kitchen and living room, perfect for b
Details for 60 Mariner Way 60, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $770.00
  2. Previous Price: $780
  3. Last Price Change: 10/13/25
  4. Days On Market: 299
  5. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC532516
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Provided by: SKOBEL REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Here is your rare opportunity to rent a deepwater concrete floating boat slip in the exclusive, privately gated community of Harbour Island. This spacious 16' x 52' slip is located within the highly d
Details for 15267 Honeybell Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2818
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5146372
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom in a great location with access to everything Winter Garden has. Near theme parks, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Elec
Details for 11592 Rambling Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 4293
  6. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010767
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Little Ranches 2
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Balavaan Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New build 4 stall barn with new water features, Large tack room, Saratoga stalls. Access to covered riding arena, Grass field to hack in. Grassy Paddocks.
Details for 14854 17th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500160
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: Pasco Elementary School PO
  5. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
  6. High School: Pasco High PO
  7. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 2/1 BR Apartment in Dade City! Looking for a clean, safe, and affordable place to call home? This 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers simple, comfortable living just a few miles from the qua