1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 720 6th Street N 1, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 740
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397551
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3240
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023720
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 8 stall barn just finished in 2026! Exceptional equestrian facility available for rent in Loxahatchee Groves with up to 13 stalls including 8 in the brand new barn. Each stall measures 12x12
Details for 6149 Park Lane E (barn), Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3771
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26007029
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Equestrian Farm for lease! Annual/ Summer/ Season. Price listed is annual is per stall per month DRY. Property offers fully fenced and gated 5 acres on now paved road in heritage Farms, 2 barns totali
Details for 3800 20th Avenue 112, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1225
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC534588
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Univ Terrace W
  5. Building: Univ Terrace W
  6. Provided by: PROPERTUNITY REAL ESTATE PROS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**NEW YEAR MOVE IN SPEACIAL!! $250 off your first month's rent! Fully renovated and furnished top floor condo with 4 available suites for immediate move in. Rent is $750/room & includes a $75 utilitie
Details for 7012 6th Place C, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC540135
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Redge
  5. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1BR/1BA Cedar Ridge Apartment, First floor flat, vinyl plank flooring, parking, water, sewer, and trash pick up included in the rent
Details for 13286 Summerton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 154
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5141997
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful room in Orlando. Excellent location. Close to the airport and Disney and Universal Studios parks.
Details for 414 1-2 Miami Street A, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 544
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6369011
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6368046
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 1737 28th Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1105
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6389316
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Royal Terraceroyal Terrace
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RENT WITH CONFIDENCE Licensed Real Estate Brokerage Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're working with a trusted, licensed brokerage. Our application process is straightforward apply online or give
Details for 706 Bogie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6386596
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  6. High School: Haines City Senior High
  7. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Furnished Studio for Rent Move In Ready! Are you looking for comfort and convenience all in one place? This beautiful fully furnished studio is perfect for you. Comfortable and functional livin