1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 725 Cape Coral Pkwy W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Commercial
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2025007425
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Office with private suites. Most offices have windows. Price Range from $600's to High $900's Includes Internet, Conference room time, FedEx and UPS drop box Plenty of Parking. Great Locat
Listing Details for 4440 Ken Knight Drive N, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 716
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397531
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
RENT WITH CONFIDENCE Licensed Real Estate Brokerage Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're working with a trusted, licensed brokerage. Our application process is straightforward apply online or give
Listing Details for 1781 3rd Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1632
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6389426
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 505 Kilgore Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6395460
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 1783 3rd Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6389541
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 2306 Fairfax Street 3, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6389592
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Grand Blvd
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 8680 Us Highway 441 Se, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Days On Market: 76
  3. Baths: 9
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166643
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Right Of Way Line Of S.r. 1
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 1570 216th Street 1, LAWTEY, FL 32058
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397525
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: LAWTEY
  3. Zipcode: 32058
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 2312 Fairfax Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 726
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6396272
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 3800 20th Avenue 305, Gainesville, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1225
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11117127
  1. County: Alachua
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: University Terrace West
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Furnished ONE room for rent in a 4Bed/4Bath apartment. tailored for students, ideally located just minutes from the University of Florida. This recently renovated unit features modern finishe