1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1078, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6322768
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, Laundry is on site.
Details for 611 Lakewood Avenue, OCOEE, FL 34761
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6399165
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai
Details for 2340 Broadway Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1084
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6399174
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 1111 Cypress Gardens Boulevard Se 12, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 2.84 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4960990
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Royonne Place Resub
  5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A studio apartment with 1 bath for rent off of Lake Roy. Included in the rent is Water, and Lawn service. This property does not have a washer or dryer hook up. Call soon before this property is gone!
Details for 10601 Tamis Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Land
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Days On Market: 188
  3. Baths: 8
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11138138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Unincorporated
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Equestrian Estate Minutes from WEF. Nestled in a peaceful enclave and inspired by a custom designed Ralph Lauren farm, this newly constructed equestrian facility is designed for the discerni
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Up to 5 stalls are available at this beautifully and professionally maintained 5 acre farm. The property is gated with electronic keypad access for security. It is shared with the owner, best suited f
Details for 16175 Deer Path Lane, Wellington, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26018538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Premium Barn Rental on 6+ Acres Up to 12 Stalls Available in a fabulous New Construction Barn! Less than 2 miles by horse or golf cart to the entrance of WEF. Listing Price is monthly off season pric
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 2066, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6317491
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
March Move In Special $800 First Month Rent! Comfortable and conveniently located 1 bedroom unit available now. Take advantage of a limited time March move in special with first months rent only $80
Details for 4919 Erleen Place, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 264
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 965
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8419793
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Estates
  5. Provided by: DREAM LIVING CFL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOOKING FOR ROOMMATES! One fully furnished one bedroom with a shared kitchen, living room, and bathroom in this 3/1 home for rent. Close to bus routes, restaurants, grocery stores, and other amenities
Details for 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 255, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 36000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5140889
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Olam Studios, your new home in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. Our studio apartments, conveniently located at 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, offer a unique blend of comfort and functionali